Results


Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 6:50 PM
Final
Basketball (5) 28
Our Lady of the Woods Blue 12
 
Monday, February 19, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Raiders 10
Basketball (7) 40
 
Monday, February 19, 2018 @ 5:10 PM
Final
St. Barnabas Red 15
Basketball (5) 28
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 1:10 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (White) -
Mike Blue -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
Cajetan Blk-3 -
Basketball (3) -
 
Friday, February 16, 2018 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Basketball (7) 46
St. Catherine Black 34
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Pat's -
Basketball (8) -
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Basketball (7) 38
Albert 18
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (Blue) -
Pat's -
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
OLOR 39
Basketball (7) 25
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:10 PM
Final
George 15
Basketball (7) 39
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 6:20 PM
Final
MHR Red 19
Basketball (5) 22
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Barnabas Red -
Basketball (4) -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Basketball (8) -
Al's -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) 22
Noonan Academy 25
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (White) -
Dan Wht -
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Annunciata 8
Basketball (5) 21
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
Linus-3 20
Basketball (3) 6
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Postponed
Basketball (7) PPD
Catherine BLACK PPD
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (White) -
Central Grn -
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (Blue) -
Benedict -
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 6:20 PM
Final
OLOR 21
Basketball (5) 33
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Germaine -
Basketball (4) -
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Basketball (7) 52
Fisher Wht 22
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Catherine Blk -
Basketball (6) (White) -
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (Blue) -
Noonan -
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) 43
Fisher Blue 21
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) 28
St. Catherine White 25
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Damian -
Basketball (6) (Blue) -
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 7:10 PM
Final
MG Wht -
Basketball (6) (White) -
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
OLOW Blue 19
Basketball (5) 29
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Al's 28
Basketball (7) 31
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (White) -
Albert -
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
CK Maroon -
Basketball (4) -
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (Blue) -
Cajetan -
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Mike Wht 27
Basketball (7) 31
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Damian -
Basketball (8) -
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Basketball (8) -
Germaine -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (White) -
Fisher Wht -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:20 PM
Final
Basketball (8) -
Incarnation -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Basketball (6) (Blue) -
Fisher -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Basketball (7) 45
Cath Blk 40
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:40 AM
Final
OLOW Wht -
Basketball (6) (White) -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:50 AM
Final
Germaine -
Basketball (6) (Blue) -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
CK Wht 17
Basketball (5) 20
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:10 AM
Final
NW -
Basketball (4) -
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:20 AM
Final
Cajetan Gld-3 22
Basketball (3) 10
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (5) 35
CB 44
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Saint Gerald Athletic Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017-2018 by SGAC

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play