Results


Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
Basketball (3) - Game Summary
Mt Greenwood (Blue) -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Basketball (3) - Game Summary
St Alexander (Green) -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 7:20 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
Most Holy Redeemer (Red) -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Germaine - Game Summary
Basketball (3) -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
St. Al-SSB -  
 
Thursday, February 14, 2019 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Basketball (7) Blue - Game Summary
Cardinal Joseph Bernardin (Red) -  
 
Thursday, February 14, 2019 @ 6:10 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
Incarnation -  
 
Thursday, February 14, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (4) Blue - Game Summary
St John Fisher (Blue) -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Basketball (4) Blue - Game Summary
St Cajetan (Black) -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:10 PM
Final
Cardinal Joseph Bernardin (Gold) - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Christ the King - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Sutherland - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
CB White-SSB -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Southeast - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Basketball (3) - Game Summary
OL Fury -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:20 PM
Final
St Michael - Game Summary
Basketball (6) -  
 
Friday, February 8, 2019 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Christina Red-SSB -  
 
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 @ 5:10 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St John Fisher -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 8:25 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
St Mary Star of the Sea -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
St Christopher -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 6:35 PM
Final
St Christina - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 5:40 PM
Final
Damien blue-SSC - Game Summary
Basketball (5) -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Cajetan -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
St Germaine - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Damien gold-SSC -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 5:50 PM
Final
St Germaine - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Basketball (7) Blue - Game Summary
Central Middle School -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
St John Fisher (White) - Game Summary
Basketball (3) -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 6:10 PM
Final
Incarnation (Red) - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Thursday, January 31, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Baranabas - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Thursday, January 31, 2019 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Barnabas -  
 
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St Joseph - Game Summary
Basketball (4) Blue -  
 
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
St Alexander - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ 6:35 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Michael (Blue) -  
 
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ 5:40 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
St Catherine (Red) -  
 
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
St. Mike silver-SSC -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
St Linus - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St Michael (White) - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:10 PM
Final
Christ the King (Maroon) - Game Summary
Basketball (4) Blue -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Christ the King - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 5:50 PM
Final
St Catherine - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
St. Pat-SSB -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Germaine - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Our Lady of the Ridge - Game Summary
Basketball (3) -  
 
Thursday, January 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St Catherine - Game Summary
Basketball (6) -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
St Patricia - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Monday, January 21, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
St John Fisher (White) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Dan gold-SSC -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
St Cajetan - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 2:20 PM
Final
Basketball (4) Blue - Game Summary
George -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Germaine -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 7:10 PM
Final
St John Fisher - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
CK Maroon-SSB -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
Cardinal Joseph Bernardin (Red) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St Damian - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
St Catherine (White) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Christina (Red) - Game Summary
Basketball (3) -  
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
Mt Greenwood (Blue) -  
 
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
Queen of Martyrs -  
 
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 @ 6:10 PM
Final
Southwest - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Monday, January 14, 2019 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Basketball (3) - Game Summary
St Barnabas (Red) -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St John Fisher (White) - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
St Barnabas -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Catherine black-SSC -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Daniel - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Christina -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 7:10 PM
Final
Sutherland - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:40 AM
Final
St Cajetan - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:50 AM
Final
St Cajetan - Game Summary
Basketball (6) -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Our Lady of the Woods - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Basketball (7) Blue - Game Summary
St Michael -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (4) Blue - Game Summary
St Alexander -  
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Joe-SSB -  
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Germaine -  
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (7) Blue - Game Summary
St Barnabas -  
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (3) - Game Summary
St Cajetan (Black) -  
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 5:10 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Mike blue-SSC -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
Queen of Martyrs -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Cajetan - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Damian - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
Christ the King -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Fisher blue-SSC -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
St Catherine -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Catherine -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Basketball (4) Blue - Game Summary
Our Lady of the Woods (Blue) -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Barnabas - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Infant Jesus of Prague School - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (7) Blue - Game Summary
St Agnes -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Cassell - Game Summary
Basketball (4) Pod (2) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Cassell - Game Summary
Basketball (4) Pod (3) -  
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 6:50 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
Mt Greenwood (Red) -  
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St Benedict - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Noonan - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Patricia - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St John Fisher - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Daniel (Blue) -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Alexander (Green) - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Mike white-SSC - Game Summary
Basketball (5) -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 8:10 PM
Final
St Michael (Blue) - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 7:20 PM
Final
Infant Jesus of Prague - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
Our Lady of the Woods -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 5:40 PM
Final
St Barnabas (White) - Game Summary
Basketball (4) Blue -  
 
Friday, December 28, 2018 @ 6:50 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Damien Blue-SSB -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Christ the King - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Noonan-SSC -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
Noonan -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Christina - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Cajetan - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Basketball (4) Pod (1) - Game Summary
MPA -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Basketball (4) Pod (2) - Game Summary
MPA -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
MHR-White - Game Summary
Basketball (3) -  
 
Friday, December 21, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
St Christina (Red) - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 8:10 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
St Michael (Blue) -  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 7:20 PM
Final
Central Middle School - Game Summary
Basketball (8) -  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Christ the King (White) - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 5:40 PM
Final
St Alexander - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 @ 8:10 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
Incarnation -  
 
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 @ 7:20 PM
Final
Central - Game Summary
Basketball (6) -  
 
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Mike Wht-SSB - Game Summary
Basketball (5) -  
 
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 @ 5:40 PM
Final
St Christina (White) - Game Summary
Basketball (4) Blue -  
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 8:25 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
Most Holy Redeemer -  
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Queen of Martyrs - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 6:35 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
Most Holy Redeemer -  
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 5:40 PM
Final
St. Al-SSC - Game Summary
Basketball (5) -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
Queen of Martyrs -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
St Germaine -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
St Catherine - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Basketball (4) White - Game Summary
Oak Lawn Out -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
St. Dan blue-SSC -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Basketball (6) - Game Summary
St Barnabas -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
Keller -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:40 PM
Final
Basketball (7) White - Game Summary
Most Holy Redeemer (White) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (7) Blue - Game Summary
Our Lady of the Woods -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Agnes-SSB -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Clissold - Game Summary
Basketball (6) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:20 PM
Final
Basketball (4) Blue - Game Summary
St Linus -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
OLOW - Game Summary
Basketball (3) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Cajetan (Black) - Game Summary
Basketball (4) Pod (1) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Cajetan (Black) - Game Summary
Basketball (4) Pod (3) -  
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 8:10 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
St Cajetan -  
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Annunciata - Game Summary
Basketball (7) White -  
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 7:20 PM
Final
Sutherland - Game Summary
Basketball (7) Blue -  
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
NE-SSB - Game Summary
Basketball (5) -  
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 5:40 PM
Final
Queen of Martyrs - Game Summary
Basketball (4) White -  
 
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Basketball (8) - Game Summary
Most Holy Redeemer (White) -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
CK maroon-SSC -  
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
MHR-Red - Game Summary
Basketball (3) -  
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 6:20 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Catherine Blk-SSB -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Fisher White-SSC -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Sutherland - Game Summary
Basketball (3) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Cajetan SSB -  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Catherine Red-SSC -  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:50 AM
Final
MHR Red - Game Summary
Basketball (5) -  
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
Cajetan -  
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Basketball (5) - Game Summary
MHR (St. Catherine Tournament) -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Saint Gerald Athletic Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017-2018 by SGAC

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play